ZZZ 8-4 #82 Survivalists don't survive
Tormod | 02.01.2010 | Zu den 7 Kommentaren...Diesmal habe ich folgendes gedraftet:
Pick 1
Demolish
Steppe Lynx
Molten Ravager
Grim Discovery
Cancel
Magosi, the Waterveil
Unstable Footing
Oran-Rief Survivalist
Frontier Guide
Shoal Serpent
Beast Hunt
Arrow Volley Trap
Spire Barrage
Island
Expedition Map
Pick: Oran-Rief Survivalist
Pick 2
Caravan Hurda
Bold Defense
Hagra Diabolist
Piranha Marsh
Goblin War Paint
Swamp
Into the Roil
Ruinous Minotaur
Explorer's Scope
Kazandu Refuge
Geyser Glider
Kraken Hatchling
Grappling Hook
Seismic Shudder
Pick: Hagra Diabolist
Pick 3
Soaring Seacliff
Vampire's Bite
Island
Bog Tatters
Jwar Isle Refuge
Oran-Rief Survivalist
Turntimber Basilisk
Sadistic Sacrament
Spell Pierce
Zektar Shrine Expedition
Demolish
Kor Hookmaster
Relic Crush
Pick: Oran-Rief Survivalist
Pick 4
Mindless Null
Sunspring Expedition
Sky Ruin Drake
Tempest Owl
Greenweaver Druid
Noble Vestige
Soul Stair Expedition
Plains
Quest for Pure Flame
Vines of Vastwood
Joraga Bard
Pillarfield Ox
Pick: Vines of Vastwood
Pick 5
Greenweaver Druid
Forest
Highland Berserker
Beast Hunt
Scythe Tiger
Bog Tatters
Archmage Ascension
Trapfinder's Trick
Slaughter Cry
Kor Outfitter
River Boa
Pick: River Boa
Pick 6
Oran-Rief Recluse
Sejiri Refuge
Kor Cartographer
Ravenous Trap
Guul Draz Vampire
Goblin Ruinblaster
Seismic Shudder
Nissa's Chosen
Caravan Hurda
Mountain
Pick: Nissa's Chosen
Pick 7
Grim Discovery
Swamp
Shieldmate's Blessing
Shoal Serpent
Soul Stair Expedition
Merfolk Wayfinder
Beast Hunt
Jwar Isle Refuge
Expedition Map
Pick: Soul Stair Expedition
Pick 8
Trailblazer's Boots
Bold Defense
Baloth Cage Trap
Into the Roil
Stonework Puma
Shatterskull Giant
Forest
Soaring Seacliff
Pick: Baloth Cage Trap
Pick 9
Demolish
Grim Discovery
Magosi, the Waterveil
Shoal Serpent
Beast Hunt
Island
Expedition Map
Pick: Grim Discovery
Pick 10
Caravan Hurda
Bold Defense
Piranha Marsh
Goblin War Paint
Swamp
Kazandu Refuge
Pick: Kazandu Refuge
Pick 16
Spell Pierce
Zektar Shrine Expedition
Hedron Scrabbler
Kor Aeronaut
Noble Vestige
Eternity Vessel
Kor Hookmaster (FOIL)
Frontier Guide
Crypt Ripper
Mindless Null
Swamp
Torch Slinger
Soaring Seacliff
Tempest Owl
Trusty Machete
Pick: Trusty Machete
Pick 17
Nimana Sell-Sword
Kazandu Refuge
Whiplash Trap
Umara Raptor
Vastwood Gorger
Highland Berserker
Adventuring Gear
Heartstabber Mosquito
Halo Hunter
Plains
Bladetusk Boar
Territorial Baloth
Mark of Mutiny
Kor Cartographer
Pick: Nimana Sell-Sword
Pick 18
Timbermaw Larva
Bog Tatters
Akoum Refuge
Geyser Glider
Swamp
Explorer's Scope
Beast Hunt
Cancel
Paralyzing Grasp
Verdant Catacombs
Slaughter Cry
Kor Outfitter
Feast of Blood
Pick: Verdant Catacombs
Pick 19
Cliff Threader
Kabira Crossroads
Plated Geopede
Mind Sludge
Hagra Crocodile
Kor Hookmaster
Territorial Baloth
Baloth Cage Trap
Mold Shambler
Quest for the Holy Relic
Welkin Tern
Plains
Pick: Baloth Cage Trap
Pick 20
Reckless Scholar
Graypelt Refuge
Carnage Altar
Ondu Cleric
Whiplash Trap
Goblin War Paint
Kabira Crossroads
Mold Shambler
Vampire Hexmage
Highland Berserker
Swamp
Pick: Vampire Hexmage
Pick 21
Noble Vestige
Joraga Bard
Mindless Null
Cancel
Sky Ruin Drake
Hedron Crab
Kazandu Blademaster
Bold Defense
Plains
Demolish
Pick: Joraga Bard
Pick 22
Reckless Scholar
Swamp
Kabira Crossroads
Ondu Cleric
Khalni Gem
Lethargy Trap
Quest for Pure Flame
Savage Silhouette
Goblin Bushwhacker
Pick: Savage Silhouette
Pick 23
Tanglesap
Goblin War Paint
Spidersilk Net
Lethargy Trap
Mountain
Kor Cartographer
Spreading Seas
Makindi Shieldmate
Pick: Makindi Shieldmate
Pick 24
Spell Pierce
Hedron Scrabbler
Noble Vestige
Mindless Null
Swamp
Soaring Seacliff
Tempest Owl
Pick: Hedron Scrabbler
Pick 25
Kazandu Refuge
Whiplash Trap
Vastwood Gorger
Plains
Mark of Mutiny
Kor Cartographer
Pick: Vastwood Gorger
Pick 31
Goblin Bushwhacker
Turntimber Grove
Harrow
Caravan Hurda
Tanglesap
Tuktuk Grunts
Ior Ruin Expedition
Kraken Hatchling
Hellfire Mongrel
Forest
Lullmage Mentor
Makindi Shieldmate
Murasa Pyromancer
Vampire Lacerator
Quest for the Gravelord
Pick: Harrow
Pick 32
Goblin Shortcutter
Khalni Gem
Tanglesap
Oran-Rief Survivalist
Mind Sludge
Vampire Lacerator
River Boa
Spreading Seas
Goblin Bushwhacker
Soaring Seacliff
Nissa Revane
Lethargy Trap
Forest
Ondu Cleric
Pick: Oran-Rief Survivalist
Pick 33
Needlebite Trap
Tanglesap
Surrakar Marauder
Umara Raptor
Desecrated Earth
Turntimber Grove
Hellfire Mongrel
Expedition Map
Torch Slinger
Makindi Shieldmate
Caller of Gales
Celestial Mantle
Mountain
Pick: Surrakar Marauder
Pick 34
Caller of Gales
Mountain
Runeflare Trap
Turntimber Basilisk
Narrow Escape
Desecrated Earth
Piranha Marsh
Sky Ruin Drake
Cliff Threader
Turntimber Grove
Windborne Charge
Beastmaster Ascension
Pick: Turntimber Basilisk
Pick 35
Blade of the Bloodchief
Zektar Shrine Expedition
Mind Sludge
Demolish
Zendikar Farguide
Nimbus Wings
Khalni Gem
Forest
Bold Defense
Vampire's Bite
Relic Crush
Pick: Mind Sludge
Pick 36
Kor Outfitter
Joraga Bard
Grim Discovery
Shoal Serpent
Hedron Crab
Sunspring Expedition
Landbind Ritual
Plains
Mold Shambler
Cliff Threader
Pick: Mold Shambler
Pick 37
Kor Outfitter
Spell Pierce
Demolish
Carnage Altar
Spidersilk Net
Grim Discovery
Swamp
Relic Crush
Bog Tatters
Pick: Bog Tatters
Pick 38
Island
Ior Ruin Expedition
Tempest Owl
Scythe Tiger
Quest for the Holy Relic
Mire Blight
Hedron Scrabbler
Noble Vestige
Pick: Hedron Scrabbler
Pick 39
Turntimber Grove
Caravan Hurda
Tanglesap
Ior Ruin Expedition
Kraken Hatchling
Forest
Lullmage Mentor
Pick: Tanglesap
(3) | (4)