ZZW 8-4 #52 Bu
gingerkid | 10.04.2010 | Zu den 5 Kommentaren...da ich diese seite so cool finde steuere ich auch mal was bei:
Pick 1
Territorial Baloth
Plated Geopede
Goblin Bushwhacker
Ondu Cleric
Lethargy Trap
Kor Hookmaster
Goblin Shortcutter
Kazandu Refuge
Welkin Tern
Tanglesap
Blazing Torch
Trapmaker's Snare
Blood Seeker
Pyromancer Ascension
Island
Pick: Plated Geopede
Pick 2
Noble Vestige
Spell Pierce
Disfigure
Mindless Null
Tempest Owl
Zektar Shrine Expedition
Mold Shambler
Gatekeeper of Malakir
Mark of Mutiny
Hedron Scrabbler
Primal Bellow
Whiplash Trap
Kabira Crossroads
Swamp
Pick: Disfigure
Pick 3
Giant Scorpion
Merfolk Wayfinder
Spidersilk Net
Surrakar Marauder
Highland Berserker
Reckless Scholar
Spire Barrage
Ior Ruin Expedition
Savage Silhouette
Unstable Footing
Carnage Altar
Beastmaster Ascension
Island
Pick: Surrakar Marauder
Pick 4
Soaring Seacliff
Scythe Tiger
Relic Crush
Vampire's Bite
Graypelt Refuge
Kor Outfitter
Trapfinder's Trick
Vampire Lacerator
Quest for Ancient Secrets
Bloodchief Ascension
Island (FOIL)
Forest
Pick: Vampire Lacerator
Pick 5
Noble Vestige
Sunspring Expedition
Adventuring Gear
Mindless Null
Vastwood Gorger
Cancel
Demolish
Trailblazer's Boots
Hellfire Mongrel
Joraga Bard
Mountain
Pick: Hellfire Mongrel
Pick 6
Oran-Rief Recluse
Kor Aeronaut
Lethargy Trap
Spidersilk Net
Narrow Escape
Desecrated Earth
Merfolk Seastalkers
Tanglesap
Trapmaker's Snare
Swamp
Pick: Merfolk Seastalkers
Pick 7
Ondu Cleric
Teetering Peaks
Lethargy Trap
Mold Shambler
Tanglesap
Primal Bellow
Whiplash Trap
Kabira Crossroads
Swamp
Pick: Whiplash Trap
Pick 8
Soul Stair Expedition
Crypt Ripper
Magma Rift
Tempest Owl
Ior Ruin Expedition
Landbind Ritual
Mire Blight
Forest
Pick: Crypt Ripper
Pick 9
Territorial Baloth
Lethargy Trap
Tanglesap
Trapmaker's Snare
Blood Seeker
Pyromancer Ascension
Island
Pick: Blood Seeker
Pick 10
Noble Vestige
Spell Pierce
Tempest Owl
Hedron Scrabbler
Kabira Crossroads
Swamp
Pick: Hedron Scrabbler
Pick 11
Merfolk Wayfinder
Spidersilk Net
Ior Ruin Expedition
Carnage Altar
Island
Pick: Merfolk Wayfinder
Pick 16
Giant Scorpion
Guul Draz Vampire
Windrider Eel
Burst Lightning
Adventuring Gear
Seismic Shudder
Nissa's Chosen
Savage Silhouette
Spreading Seas
Unstable Footing
Cliff Threader
Vampire Hexmage
Sadistic Sacrament
Murasa Pyromancer
Plains
Pick: Burst Lightning
Pick 17
Steppe Lynx
Bog Tatters
Shoal Serpent
Oran-Rief Survivalist
Spell Pierce
Grim Discovery
Umara Raptor
Greenweaver Druid
Kor Outfitter
Demolish
Blazing Torch
Seascape Aerialist
Celestial Mantle
Plains
Pick: Blazing Torch
Pick 18
Goblin Bushwhacker
Vines of Vastwood
Feast of Blood
Lethargy Trap
Hideous End
Desecrated Earth
Gatekeeper of Malakir
Nissa's Chosen
Pillarfield Ox
Stonework Puma
Paralyzing Grasp
Runeflare Trap
Swamp
Pick: Hideous End
Pick 19
Territorial Baloth
Soaring Seacliff
Sunspring Expedition
Crypt Ripper
Tempest Owl
Molten Ravager
Khalni Heart Expedition
Sejiri Refuge
Mire Blight
Vampire Hexmage
Beastmaster Ascension
Plains
Pick: Vampire Hexmage
Pick 20
AEther Figment
Piranha Marsh
Spidersilk Net
Grazing Gladehart
Cliff Threader
Sky Ruin Drake
Hagra Diabolist
Summoning Trap
Needlebite Trap
Paralyzing Grasp
Swamp
Pick: Sky Ruin Drake
Pick 21
Shoal Serpent
Soul Stair Expedition
Shieldmate's Blessing
Molten Ravager
Greenweaver Druid
Beast Hunt
Ior Ruin Expedition
Khalni Heart Expedition
Carnage Altar
Forest
Pick: Soul Stair Expedition
Pick 22
Soaring Seacliff
Into the Roil
Ruinous Minotaur
Akoum Refuge
Lullmage Mentor
Quest for the Gemblades
Cobra Trap
Expedition Map
Swamp
Pick: Into the Roil
Pick 23
Jwar Isle Refuge
Shoal Serpent
Spell Pierce
Grim Discovery
Kor Outfitter
Demolish
Khalni Gem
Forest
Pick: Khalni Gem
Pick 24
Guul Draz Vampire
Savage Silhouette
Spreading Seas
Unstable Footing
Vampire Hexmage
Sadistic Sacrament
Plains
Pick: Vampire Hexmage
Pick 26
Lethargy Trap
Desecrated Earth
Pillarfield Ox
Paralyzing Grasp
Swamp
Pick: Paralyzing Grasp
Pick 31
Swamp
Sejiri Steppe
Leatherback Baloth
Join the Ranks
Death's Shadow
Hedron Rover
Vastwood Zendikon
Ruthless Cullblade
Quest for the Goblin Lord
Nature's Claim
Guardian Zendikon
Mysteries of the Deep
Refraction Trap
Kitesail
Goblin Roughrider
Pick: Death's Shadow
Pick 32
Mountain
Smoldering Spires
Kalastria Highborn
Crusher Zendikon
Permafrost Trap
Grappler Spider
Enclave Elite
Cunning Sparkmage
Mire's Toll
Marsh Threader
Perimeter Captain
Arbor Elf
Kitesail Apprentice
Cosi's Ravager
Pick: Kalastria Highborn
Pick 33
Plains
Bojuka Bog
Twitch
Calcite Snapper
Tomb Hex
Grappler Spider
Selective Memory
Mire's Toll
Vastwood Zendikon (FOIL)
Spell Contortion
Shoreline Salvager
Battle Hurda
Apex Hawks
Pick: Tomb Hex
Pick 34
Forest
Bojuka Bog
Dispel
Corrupted Zendikon
Quest for Renewal
Quicksand
Bojuka Brigand
Perimeter Captain
Quest for Ula's Temple
Iona's Judgment
Kitesail
Cosi's Ravager
Pick: Kitesail
Pick 35
Mountain
Halimar Depths
Twitch
Enclave Elite
Hedron Rover
Brink of Disaster
Lightkeeper of Emeria
Nature's Claim
Perimeter Captain
Dead Reckoning
Kitesail Apprentice
ich nehm den guten beater, den ich sogar ein wenig underrated finde
Pick: Hedron Rover
Pick 36
Forest
Nemesis Trap
Walking Atlas
Explore
Treasure Hunt
AEther Tradewinds
Veteran's Reflexes
Iona's Judgment
Goblin Roughrider
Pilgrim's Eye
Pick: Pilgrim's Eye
Pick 37
Island
Tideforce Elemental
Bojuka Bog
Twitch
Calcite Snapper
Bull Rush
Scrib Nibblers
Battle Hurda
Gnarlid Pack
Pick: Tideforce Elemental
Pick 38
Swamp
Smoldering Spires
Surrakar Banisher
Vastwood Zendikon
Quag Vampires
Mysteries of the Deep
Veteran's Reflexes
Deathforge Shaman
Pick: Mysteries of the Deep
Pick 39
Swamp
Sejiri Steppe
Vastwood Zendikon
Quest for the Goblin Lord
Nature's Claim
Guardian Zendikon
Mysteries of the Deep
Pick: Mysteries of the Deep
Pick 40
Mountain
Smoldering Spires
Enclave Elite
Mire's Toll
Kitesail Apprentice
Cosi's Ravager
Pick: Enclave Elite
(2)