ZZW 4-3-2-2 #80 Monotonie
Tormod | 04.06.2010 | Zum Kommentar...Fast wäre es erneut ein einfarbiges Deck geworden:
Pick 1
Hagra Crocodile
Bog Tatters
Teetering Peaks
Shieldmate's Blessing
Slaughter Cry
Kor Skyfisher
Gatekeeper of Malakir
Beast Hunt
Cancel
Kor Outfitter
Stonework Puma
Elemental Appeal
Runeflare Trap
Geyser Glider
Forest
Pick: Kor Skyfisher
Pick 2
Steppe Lynx
Goblin Bushwhacker
Lethargy Trap
Oran-Rief Survivalist
Narrow Escape
Spire Barrage
Desecrated Earth
Caller of Gales
Nissa's Chosen
Brave the Elements
Grappling Hook
Trapmaker's Snare
Expedition Map
Swamp
Pick: Steppe Lynx
Pick 3
Giant Scorpion
Territorial Baloth
Kor Cartographer
Soaring Seacliff
Vines of Vastwood
Kabira Evangel
Hedron Crab
Landbind Ritual
Ruinous Minotaur
Pillarfield Ox
Paralyzing Grasp
Cobra Trap
Swamp
Pick: Kabira Evangel
Pick 4
Relic Crush
Spidersilk Net
Spell Pierce
Vampire's Bite
Nimbus Wings
Mindless Null
Ior Ruin Expedition
Kazandu Refuge
Khalni Gem
Celestial Mantle
Forest
Forest (FOIL)
Pick: Celestial Mantle
Pick 5
Hagra Crocodile
Teetering Peaks
Hedron Crab
Harrow
Vastwood Gorger
Roil Elemental
Tuktuk Grunts
Vampire Lacerator
Quest for the Gemblades
Kabira Crossroads
Forest
Pick: Roil Elemental
Pick 6
Scythe Tiger
Relic Crush
Turntimber Basilisk
Nimbus Wings
Magma Rift (FOIL)
Harrow
Landbind Ritual
Trapfinder's Trick
Primal Bellow
Plains
Pick: Magma Rift (FOIL)
Pick 7
Sunspring Expedition
Scythe Tiger
Slaughter Cry
Zektar Shrine Expedition
Pillarfield Ox
Explorer's Scope
Mire Blight
Hellfire Mongrel
Plains
Pick: Hellfire Mongrel
Pick 8
Bog Tatters
Shoal Serpent
Soaring Seacliff
Kor Outfitter
Crypt of Agadeem
Demolish
Quest for the Holy Relic
Island
Pick: Kor Outfitter
Pick 9
Hagra Crocodile
Bog Tatters
Slaughter Cry
Beast Hunt
Kor Outfitter
Runeflare Trap
Forest
Pick: Kor Outfitter
Pick 10
Narrow Escape
Caller of Gales
Brave the Elements
Trapmaker's Snare
Expedition Map
Swamp
Pick: Brave the Elements
Pick 16
Jwar Isle Refuge
Piranha Marsh
Kazandu Blademaster
Goblin Bushwhacker
Kor Duelist
Ondu Cleric
Lethargy Trap
Into the Roil
Timbermaw Larva
Goblin Shortcutter
Bold Defense
Explorer's Scope
Trapmaker's Snare (FOIL)
Blade of the Bloodchief
Swamp
Pick: Kazandu Blademaster
Pick 17
Predatory Urge
Noble Vestige
Vines of Vastwood
Spell Pierce
Into the Roil
Mindless Null
Tempest Owl
Bold Defense
Sejiri Refuge
Shatterskull Giant
Hedron Scrabbler
Nimana Sell-Sword
Needlebite Trap
Forest
Pick: Nimana Sell-Sword
Pick 18
Territorial Baloth
Kor Cartographer
Shoal Serpent
Soul Stair Expedition
Shieldmate's Blessing
Umara Raptor
Tajuru Archer
Beast Hunt
Khalni Heart Expedition
Heartstabber Mosquito
Bloodghast
Ravenous Trap
Island
Pick: Umara Raptor
Pick 19
Goblin Bushwhacker
Kor Duelist
Ondu Cleric
Lethargy Trap
Kor Hookmaster
Seismic Shudder
Ior Ruin Expedition
Blood Seeker
Hedron Scrabbler
Hagra Diabolist
Pyromancer Ascension
Swamp
Pick: Ondu Cleric
Pick 20
Adventuring Gear
Nimbus Wings
Vastwood Gorger
Zektar Shrine Expedition
Khalni Heart Expedition
Zendikar Farguide
Summoner's Bane
Trapfinder's Trick
Quest for Ancient Secrets
Beastmaster Ascension
Forest
Pick: Adventuring Gear
Pick 21
Oran-Rief Recluse
Turntimber Grove
Steppe Lynx
Kraken Hatchling
Narrow Escape
Desecrated Earth
Caller of Gales
Ior Ruin Expedition
Brave the Elements
Swamp
Pick: Steppe Lynx
Pick 22
Oran-Rief Recluse
Spidersilk Net
Adventuring Gear
Highland Berserker
Grazing Gladehart
Unstable Footing
Gomazoa
Forest
Mountain (FOIL)
Pick: Adventuring Gear
Pick 23
Turntimber Grove
Kor Aeronaut
Soaring Seacliff
Seismic Shudder
Spreading Seas
Blazing Torch
Seascape Aerialist
Swamp
Pick: Kor Aeronaut
Pick 24
Piranha Marsh
Goblin Bushwhacker
Kor Duelist
Lethargy Trap
Bold Defense
Explorer's Scope
Swamp
Pick: Kor Duelist
Pick 31
Forest
Sejiri Steppe
Join the Ranks
Treasure Hunt
Hedron Rover
Mire's Toll
Rest for the Weary
Lightkeeper of Emeria
Terra Eternal
Dead Reckoning
Smother
Feral Contest
Goblin Roughrider
Slingbow Trap
Cosi's Ravager
Pick: Join the Ranks
Pick 32
Plains
Twitch
Groundswell
Tomb Hex
Grappler Spider
Bull Rush
Grotag Thrasher
Razor Boomerang
Marsh Threader
Ruthless Cullblade
Everflowing Chalice
Dead Reckoning (FOIL)
Thada Adel, Acquisitor
Fledgling Griffin
Pick: Tomb Hex
Pick 33
Mountain
Groundswell
Grappler Spider
Bull Rush
Grotag Thrasher
Cunning Sparkmage
Marsh Threader
Ruthless Cullblade
Shoreline Salvager
Fledgling Griffin
Battle Hurda
Refraction Trap
Kitesail
Pick: Refraction Trap
Pick 34
Mountain
Calcite Snapper
Grappler Spider
Corrupted Zendikon
Tectonic Edge
Grotag Thrasher
Quest for Renewal
Vastwood Zendikon
Mysteries of the Deep
Wolfbriar Elemental
Gnarlid Pack
Kitesail Apprentice
Pick: Wolfbriar Elemental
Pick 35
Forest
Calcite Snapper
Dispel
Snapping Creeper
Corrupted Zendikon
Loam Lion
Quag Vampires
Rest for the Weary
Tuktuk Scrapper
Kitesail
Gnarlid Pack
Pick: Kitesail
Pick 36
Swamp
Sejiri Steppe
Crusher Zendikon
Walking Atlas
Roiling Terrain
Wind Zendikon
Scrib Nibblers
Graypelt Hunter
Feral Contest
Slingbow Trap
Pick: Sejiri Steppe
Pick 37
Swamp
Canopy Cover
Dispel
Death's Shadow
Snapping Creeper
Quag Vampires
Rest for the Weary
Kitesail
Akoum Battlesinger
Pick: Death's Shadow
Pick 38
Plains
Sejiri Steppe
Dispel
Crusher Zendikon
Walking Atlas
Ricochet Trap
Amulet of Vigor
Wind Zendikon
Pick: Walking Atlas
Pick 39
Forest
Sejiri Steppe
Hedron Rover
Mire's Toll
Rest for the Weary
Terra Eternal
Feral Contest
Pick: Hedron Rover
Pick 40
Plains
Twitch
Groundswell
Bull Rush
Razor Boomerang
Thada Adel, Acquisitor
Pick: Thada Adel, Acquisitor
(1)