M11 8-4 #1
gingerkid | 05.08.2010 | Zu den 2 Kommentaren...erster m11 draft
Pick 1
Plains
War Priest of Thune
Rise from the Grave
Augury Owl
Blinding Mage
Wall of Vines
Liliana's Specter
Terramorphic Expanse
Cultivate
Demolish
Disentomb
Goldenglow Moth
Acidic Slime
Unsummon
Leyline of Punishment
Pick: Acidic Slime
Pick 2
Back to Nature
Jace's Ingenuity
Fog
Foresee
Negate
Spined Wurm
Manic Vandal
Merfolk Spy
Assault Griffin
Nightwing Shade
Day of Judgment
Bog Raiders
Excommunicate
Forest
Pick: Day of Judgment
Pick 3
Augury Owl
Rotting Legion
Silence
Mana Leak
Child of Night
Sign in Blood
Inspired Charge
Mind Control
Berserkers of Blood Ridge
Safe Passage
Whispersilk Cloak
Combust
Island
Pick: Mind Control
Pick 4
Gravedigger
Runeclaw Bear
Diminish
Swamp
Dryad's Favor
Maritime Guard
Mind Rot
Deathmark
Solemn Offering
Bloodcrazed Goblin
Bloodthrone Vampire
Reassembling Skeleton
Pick: Gravedigger
Pick 5
Stabbing Pain
Infantry Veteran
Yavimaya Wurm
Barony Vampire
Swamp
Phantom Beast
Fling
Inspired Charge
Lava Axe
Elixir of Immortality
Call to Mind
Pick: Yavimaya Wurm
Pick 6
Quag Sickness
Tireless Missionaries
Goblin Balloon Brigade
Demon's Horn
Runeclaw Bear
Naturalize
Blood Tithe
Mountain
Nature's Spiral
Jace's Erasure
Pick: Quag Sickness
Pick 7
Squadron Hawk
Swamp
Incite
Wurm's Tooth
Canyon Minotaur
Duress
Goblin Tunneler
Alluring Siren
Jace's Erasure
Pick: Squadron Hawk
Pick 8
Plains
Voltaic Key
Pyretic Ritual
Viscera Seer
Diminish
Sign in Blood
Hornet Sting
Fiery Hellhound
Pick: Sign in Blood
Pick 9
Plains
Wall of Vines
Terramorphic Expanse
Demolish
Disentomb
Goldenglow Moth
Unsummon
Pick: Terramorphic Expanse
Pick 16
Back to Nature
Swamp
Spined Wurm
Goblin Piker
Cultivate
Mana Leak
Mighty Leap
Inspired Charge
Canyon Minotaur
Assassinate
Flashfreeze
Child of Night
Liliana's Specter
Cyclops Gladiator
Water Servant
Pick: Cultivate
Pick 17
Goldenglow Moth
Viscera Seer
Nature's Spiral
Barony Vampire
Manic Vandal
Foresee
Sacred Wolf
Demolish
Stormfront Pegasus
Kraken's Eye
Azure Drake
Armored Cancrix
Black Knight
Mountain
Pick: Foresee
Pick 18
Holy Strength
Augury Owl
Primal Cocoon
Volcanic Strength
Rotting Legion
Dark Tutelage
Sylvan Ranger
Prodigal Pyromancer
Harbor Serpent
Flashfreeze
Terramorphic Expanse
Mountain
Goblin Tunneler
Pick: Sylvan Ranger
Pick 19
AEther Adept
Blood Tithe
Primal Cocoon
Squadron Hawk
Elite Vanguard
Unholy Strength
Volcanic Strength
Mountain
Silvercoat Lion
Chandra's Outrage
Brindle Boar
Ornithopter
Pick: Squadron Hawk
Pick 20
Mountain
Armored Cancrix
Act of Treason
Stabbing Pain
Demolish
Chandra's Spitfire
Merfolk Spy
Kraken's Eye
Hornet Sting
Dragonskull Summit
Ajani's Mantra
Pick: Dragonskull Summit
Pick 21
Solemn Offering
Goblin Balloon Brigade
Reverberate
Ice Cage
Chandra's Spitfire
Swamp
Hunters' Feast
Naturalize
Blood Tithe
Lightning Bolt
Pick: Lightning Bolt
Pick 22
Angel's Feather
Fiery Hellhound
Runeclaw Bear
Diminish
Goblin Balloon Brigade
Preordain
Dryad's Favor
Plains
Unsummon (FOIL)
Pick: Preordain
Pick 23
Nether Horror
Fog
Liliana's Caress
Viscera Seer
Merfolk Spy
Disentomb
Forest
Earth Servant
Pick: Viscera Seer
Pick 24
Back to Nature
Swamp
Goblin Piker
Inspired Charge
Canyon Minotaur
Flashfreeze
Child of Night
Pick: Child of Night
Pick 31
Augury Owl
Gaea's Revenge
Blinding Mage
Holy Strength
Incite
Ajani's Pridemate
Swamp
Harbor Serpent
Awakener Druid
Tome Scour
Mind Rot
Serra Angel
Goblin Tunneler
Mighty Leap
Giant Growth
Pick: Gaea's Revenge
Pick 32
Gravedigger
Demolish
Vulshok Berserker
Disentomb
Demon's Horn
Siege Mastodon
Diminish
Garruk's Companion
Chandra's Spitfire
Mountain
Wall of Vines
Quag Sickness
Liliana Vess
Unsummon
Pick: Liliana Vess
Pick 33
Goblin Balloon Brigade
Goblin Piker
Hunters' Feast
Palace Guard
Unholy Strength
Silvercoat Lion
Stone Golem
Giant Spider
Ice Cage
Forest
Harbor Serpent
Solemn Offering
Wall of Frost
Pick: Giant Spider
Pick 34
Assassinate
Canyon Minotaur
Giant Growth
Greater Basilisk
Combust
Siege Mastodon
Scroll Thief
Llanowar Elves
Mighty Leap
Island
Diabolic Tutor
Haunting Echoes
Pick: Assassinate
Pick 35
Preordain
Barony Vampire
Manic Vandal
Swamp
Duress
Arc Runner
Celestial Purge
Holy Strength
Azure Drake
Bloodcrazed Goblin
Plummet
Pick: Plummet
Pick 36
Stabbing Pain
Armored Cancrix
Island
Cloud Elemental
Demolish
Merfolk Spy
Act of Treason
Hornet Sting
Gargoyle Sentinel
Ajani's Mantra
Pick: Gargoyle Sentinel
Pick 37
Maritime Guard
Palace Guard
Hunters' Feast
Elixir of Immortality
Call to Mind
Swamp
Brindle Boar
Incite
Mind Rot
Pick: Mind Rot
Pick 38
Wurm's Tooth
Elixir of Immortality
Ice Cage
Canyon Minotaur
Plains
Safe Passage
Greater Basilisk
Nightwing Shade
Pick: Nightwing Shade
Pick 39
Holy Strength
Incite
Ajani's Pridemate
Swamp
Harbor Serpent
Tome Scour
Mighty Leap
Pick: Tome Scour
Pick 41
Goblin Balloon Brigade
Hunters' Feast
Unholy Strength
Silvercoat Lion
Forest
Pick: Unholy Strength
(2)