ZZZ 4-3-2-2 #17 BR Aggro Allys?
Tormod | 07.11.2009 | Zu den 2 Kommentaren...Diesmal habe ich folgendes verbrochen:
Pick 1
Magma Rift
Vampire's Bite
Bold Defense
Grappling Hook
Kor Outfitter
Greenweaver Druid
Piranha Marsh
Scythe Tiger
Timbermaw Larva
Plains
Kor Skyfisher
Punishing Fire
Runeflare Trap
Trapfinder's Trick
Into the Roil
Pick: Punishing Fire
Pick 2
Narrow Escape
Frontier Guide
Desecrated Earth
Caravan Hurda
Merfolk Wayfinder
Torch Slinger
Goblin War Paint
Caller of Gales
Forest
Steppe Lynx
Oran-Rief Recluse
Nissa's Chosen
Lavaball Trap
Umara Raptor
Pick: Umara Raptor
Pick 3
Tuktuk Grunts
Joraga Bard
Oran-Rief Recluse
Spidersilk Net
Noble Vestige
Soul Stair Expedition
Island
Mindless Null
Sunspring Expedition
Cosi's Trickster
Graypelt Refuge
Tempest Owl
Turntimber Basilisk
Pick: Tuktuk Grunts
Pick 4
Ior Ruin Expedition
Narrow Escape
Surrakar Marauder
Akoum Refuge
Forest
Nissa's Chosen
Emeria, the Sky Ruin
Turntimber Grove
Kor Hookmaster
Spidersilk Net
Caravan Hurda
Hagra Diabolist
Pick: Hagra Diabolist
Pick 5
Caller of Gales
Desecrated Earth
Goblin War Paint
Savage Silhouette
Forest
Giant Scorpion
Cliff Threader
Kraken Hatchling
Hellfire Mongrel
Needlebite Trap
Sadistic Sacrament
Pick: Giant Scorpion
Pick 6
Kraken Hatchling
Caravan Hurda
Mind Sludge
Kor Hookmaster
Territorial Baloth
Khalni Gem
Swamp
Seismic Shudder
Turntimber Grove
Spreading Seas
Pick: Khalni Gem
Pick 7
Ondu Cleric
Trailblazer's Boots
Blood Seeker
Narrow Escape
Goblin Shortcutter
Plains
Steppe Lynx
Nissa's Chosen
Spreading Seas
Pick: Goblin Shortcutter
Pick 8
Ruinous Minotaur
Landbind Ritual
Primal Bellow
Plains
Bold Defense
Explorer's Scope
Caller of Gales
Timbermaw Larva
Pick: Ruinous Minotaur
Pick 9
Vampire's Bite
Bold Defense
Kor Outfitter
Scythe Tiger
Plains
Runeflare Trap
Trapfinder's Trick
Pick: Vampire's Bite
Pick 10
Desecrated Earth
Caravan Hurda
Goblin War Paint
Caller of Gales
Forest
Oran-Rief Recluse
Pick: Goblin War Paint
Pick 11
Noble Vestige
Soul Stair Expedition
Island
Mindless Null
Sunspring Expedition
Pick: Mindless Null
Pick 16
Turntimber Grove
Spreading Seas
Plated Geopede
Kor Hookmaster
Territorial Baloth
Ior Ruin Expedition
Kraken Hatchling
Scute Mob
Akoum Refuge
Seismic Shudder
Guul Draz Vampire
Goblin Ruinblaster
Seascape Aerialist
Mountain
Caravan Hurda
Pick: Plated Geopede
Pick 17
Kor Sanctifiers
Seismic Shudder
Nissa's Chosen
Ondu Cleric
Hellfire Mongrel
Pyromancer Ascension
Hedron Scrabbler
Kor Aeronaut
Spreading Seas
Goblin Bushwhacker
Island
Heartstabber Mosquito
Plated Geopede
Soaring Seacliff
Pick: Plated Geopede
Pick 18
Umara Raptor
Ondu Cleric
Kazandu Refuge
Island
Goblin Bushwhacker
Gatekeeper of Malakir
Torch Slinger
Spreading Seas
AEther Figment
Makindi Shieldmate
Vampire Lacerator
Lethargy Trap
Guul Draz Vampire
Pick: Vampire Lacerator
Pick 19
Nimana Sell-Sword
Vines of Vastwood
Swamp
Unstable Footing
Shatterskull Giant
Soul Stair Expedition
Khalni Heart Expedition
Shieldmate's Blessing
Shoal Serpent
Molten Ravager
Bold Defense
Frontier Guide
Pick: Nimana Sell-Sword
Pick 20
Tuktuk Grunts
Forest
Vampire Lacerator
Demolish
Baloth Woodcrasher
Quest for Ancient Secrets
Shoal Serpent
Beast Hunt
Molten Ravager
Grim Discovery
Cancel
Pick: Vampire Lacerator
Pick 21
Highland Berserker
Goblin War Paint
Oran-Rief, the Vastwood
Plains
Lethargy Trap
Mark of Mutiny
Cobra Trap
Tanglesap
Savage Silhouette
Blood Seeker
Pick: Highland Berserker
Pick 22
Vastwood Gorger
Mountain
Seismic Shudder
Whiplash Trap
Highland Berserker
Hedron Scrabbler
Quest for the Gemblades
Bladetusk Boar
Spreading Seas
Pick: Highland Berserker
Pick 23
Kazandu Refuge
Swamp
Reckless Scholar
Shoal Serpent
Crypt of Agadeem
Mire Blight
Sunspring Expedition
Kabira Crossroads
Pick: Crypt of Agadeem
Pick 24
Spreading Seas
Ior Ruin Expedition
Kraken Hatchling
Seismic Shudder
Guul Draz Vampire
Mountain
Caravan Hurda
Pick: Guul Draz Vampire
Pick 25
Seismic Shudder
Ondu Cleric
Hellfire Mongrel
Spreading Seas
Island
Soaring Seacliff
Pick: Hellfire Mongrel
Pick 31
Whiplash Trap
Piranha Marsh
Terra Stomper
Bladetusk Boar
Feast of Blood
Baloth Cage Trap
Vastwood Gorger
Spidersilk Net
Heartstabber Mosquito
Forest
Blazing Torch
Timbermaw Larva
Welkin Tern
Kor Skyfisher
Kor Sanctifiers
Pick: Blazing Torch
Pick 32
Nimana Sell-Sword
Pillarfield Ox
Vines of Vastwood
Spreading Seas
Bold Defense
Ondu Cleric
Burst Lightning
Sky Ruin Drake
Goblin Bushwhacker
Unstable Footing
Vampire Nighthawk
Mountain
Makindi Shieldmate
Inferno Trap
Pick: Vampire Nighthawk
Pick 33
Lethargy Trap
Whiplash Trap
Goblin War Paint
Hedron Crab
Stonework Puma
Savage Silhouette
Kor Skyfisher
Hagra Crocodile
Tanglesap
Hagra Diabolist
Swamp
Blood Seeker
Teetering Peaks
Pick: Hagra Diabolist
Pick 34
Tuktuk Grunts
Ior Ruin Expedition
Vampire Lacerator
Highland Berserker
Kabira Evangel
Kor Skyfisher
Kabira Crossroads
Mold Shambler
Whiplash Trap
Kor Hookmaster
Island
Landbind Ritual
Pick: Vampire Lacerator
Pick 35
Ior Ruin Expedition
Armament Master
Stonework Puma
Oran-Rief Recluse
Quest for Ancient Secrets
Turntimber Basilisk
Ruinous Minotaur
Crypt Ripper
Pillarfield Ox
Island
Steppe Lynx
Pick: Stonework Puma
Pick 36
Island
Narrow Escape
Kraken Hatchling
Ondu Cleric
Desecrated Earth
Goblin War Paint
Tajuru Archer
Territorial Baloth
Caller of Gales
Carnage Altar
Pick: Ondu Cleric
Pick 37
Kor Cartographer
Hedron Scrabbler
Soaring Seacliff
Kazandu Refuge
Slaughter Cry
Mire Blight
Scythe Tiger
Mountain
Zektar Shrine Expedition
Pick: Slaughter Cry
Pick 38
Spell Pierce
Mindless Null
Cliff Threader
Relic Crush
Nimbus Wings
Vampire's Bite
Mountain
Frontier Guide
Pick: Vampire's Bite
Pick 39
Piranha Marsh
Bladetusk Boar
Baloth Cage Trap
Vastwood Gorger
Spidersilk Net
Forest
Timbermaw Larva
Pick: Bladetusk Boar
Pick 40
Pillarfield Ox
Spreading Seas
Bold Defense
Ondu Cleric
Unstable Footing
Mountain
Pick: Unstable Footing
Pick 41
Lethargy Trap
Goblin War Paint
Savage Silhouette
Hagra Crocodile
Tanglesap
Pick: Goblin War Paint
(1)