ISD 8-4 #12 Jetzt wird Bunt!
morpheus | 26.10.2011 | Zu den 3 Kommentaren...Diesmal habe ich folgendes gedraftet: UBg-Alchemy
Pick 1
Smite the Monstrous
Unruly Mob
Dead Weight
Stitcher's Apprentice
Woodland Sleuth
Blazing Torch
Forbidden Alchemy
Murder of Crows
Lumberknot
Moorland Haunt
Ashmouth Hound
Burning Vengeance
Armored Skaab
Mountain
Mayor of Avabruck
Pick: Mayor of Avabruck
Pick 2
Moonmist
Markov Patrician
Tribute to Hunger
Demonmail Hauberk
Reaper from the Abyss
Selhoff Occultist
Fortress Crab
Traitorous Blood
Orchard Spirit
Feeling of Dread
Darkthicket Wolf
Disciple of Griselbrand
Swamp
One-Eyed Scarecrow
Pick: Reaper from the Abyss
Pick 3
Trepanation Blade
Selfless Cathar
Moonmist
Diregraf Ghoul
Stromkirk Noble (FOIL)
Selhoff Occultist
Ashmouth Hound
Traitorous Blood
Claustrophobia
Rally the Peasants
Doomed Traveler
Island
One-Eyed Scarecrow
Pick: Stromkirk Noble (FOIL)
Pick 4
Ghostly Possession
Cellar Door
Riot Devils
Deranged Assistant
Blazing Torch
Grizzled Outcasts
Falkenrath Noble
Markov Patrician
Gallows Warden
Somberwald Spider
Swamp
Gnaw to the Bone
Pick: Falkenrath Noble
Pick 5
Feral Ridgewolf
Ghost Quarter
Unruly Mob
Woodland Sleuth
Diregraf Ghoul
Forbidden Alchemy
Night Revelers
Think Twice
Ashmouth Hound
Hanweir Watchkeep
Swamp
Pick: Forbidden Alchemy
Pick 6
Nightbird's Clutches
Sensory Deprivation
Bramblecrush
Spare from Evil
Abbey Griffin
Infernal Plunge
Traveler's Amulet
Darkthicket Wolf
Forest
Ranger's Guile
Pick: Darkthicket Wolf
Pick 7
Skeletal Grimace
Unruly Mob
Graveyard Shovel
Village Ironsmith
Night Revelers
Spectral Flight
Silverchase Fox
Rotting Fensnake
Island
Pick: Village Ironsmith
Pick 8
Ghoulcaller's Chant
Butcher's Cleaver
Village Ironsmith
Hysterical Blindness
Rally the Peasants
Full Moon's Rise
Island
One-Eyed Scarecrow
Pick: Village Ironsmith
Pick 9
Unruly Mob
Stitcher's Apprentice
Woodland Sleuth
Forbidden Alchemy
Ashmouth Hound
Burning Vengeance
Mountain
Pick: Forbidden Alchemy
Pick 10
Moonmist
Fortress Crab
Traitorous Blood
Feeling of Dread
Swamp
One-Eyed Scarecrow
Pick: Traitorous Blood
Pick 12
Riot Devils
Deranged Assistant
Swamp
Gnaw to the Bone
Pick: Deranged Assistant
Pick 16
Stitcher's Apprentice
Moon Heron
Ulvenwald Mystics
Makeshift Mauler
Markov Patrician
Moorland Haunt
Furor of the Bitten
Traitorous Blood
Geistcatcher's Rig
Hamlet Captain
Feeling of Dread
Disciple of Griselbrand (FOIL)
Forest
Night Terrors
Memory's Journey
Pick: Makeshift Mauler
Pick 17
Victim of Night
Ulvenwald Mystics
Vampire Interloper
Urgent Exorcism
Kindercatch
Crossway Vampire
Witchbane Orb
Claustrophobia
Naturalize
Mausoleum Guard
Lost in the Mist
Burning Vengeance
Plains
Rebuke
Pick: Claustrophobia
Pick 18
Nightbird's Clutches
Ambush Viper
Graveyard Shovel
Thraben Sentry
Pitchburn Devils
Chapel Geist
Spectral Flight
Caravan Vigil
Abbey Griffin
Woodland Cemetery
Dream Twist
Forest
Boneyard Wurm
Pick: Pitchburn Devils
Pick 19
Ghoulraiser
Prey Upon
Village Ironsmith
Thraben Purebloods
Furor of the Bitten
Orchard Spirit
Brain Weevil
Ancient Grudge
Rotting Fensnake
Dissipate
Dream Twist
Plains
Pick: Dissipate
Pick 20
Stitcher's Apprentice
Skirsdag Cultist
Selfless Cathar
Blazing Torch
Purify the Grave
Hysterical Blindness
Somberwald Spider
Curse of Oblivion
Armored Skaab
Plains
Bitterheart Witch
Pick: Skirsdag Cultist
Pick 21
Frightful Delusion
Skeletal Grimace
Grizzled Outcasts
Stromkirk Patrol
Unburial Rites
Caravan Vigil
Infernal Plunge
Full Moon's Rise
Island
Ranger's Guile
Pick: Unburial Rites
Pick 22
Riot Devils
Forbidden Alchemy
Altar's Reap
Curiosity
Mulch
Naturalize
Island
Stony Silence
Typhoid Rats
Pick: Forbidden Alchemy
Pick 23
Cobbled Wings
Spare from Evil
Curse of the Bloody Tome
Silverchase Fox
Orchard Spirit
Ghoulcaller's Bell
Intangible Virtue
Island
Pick: Curse of the Bloody Tome
Pick 24
Stitcher's Apprentice
Markov Patrician
Moorland Haunt
Traitorous Blood
Forest
Night Terrors
Memory's Journey
Pick: Stitcher's Apprentice
Pick 25
Urgent Exorcism
Kindercatch
Witchbane Orb
Naturalize
Burning Vengeance
Plains
Pick: Witchbane Orb
Pick 31
Sharpened Pitchfork
Moon Heron
Cloistered Youth
Fiend Hunter
Make a Wish
Vampire Interloper
Urgent Exorcism
Spare from Evil
Ghoulcaller's Bell
Corpse Lunge
Mountain
Maw of the Mire
Stony Silence
Manor Skeleton
Curse of the Pierced Heart
Pick: Moon Heron
Pick 32
Ghoulraiser
Silent Departure
Spectral Rider
Manor Gargoyle
Gatstaf Shepherd
Spare from Evil
Galvanic Juggernaut
Morkrut Banshee
Orchard Spirit
Abbey Griffin
Ghoulcaller's Bell
Island
Geistflame
Ranger's Guile
Pick: Manor Gargoyle
Pick 33
Frightful Delusion
Skeletal Grimace
Cobbled Wings
Stitched Drake
Grizzled Outcasts
Skaab Goliath
Brimstone Volley
Selhoff Occultist
Battleground Geist
Hinterland Harbor
Intangible Virtue
Island
Manor Skeleton
Pick: Stitched Drake
Pick 34
Sensory Deprivation
Villagers of Estwald
Stromkirk Patrol
Unburial Rites
Furor of the Bitten
Orchard Spirit
Abbey Griffin
Brain Weevil
Full Moon's Rise
Dream Twist
Shimmering Grotto
Mountain
Pick: Shimmering Grotto
Pick 35
Butcher's Cleaver
Thraben Purebloods
Fortress Crab
Traitorous Blood
Ancient Grudge
Wreath of Geists
Traveler's Amulet
Heartless Summoning (FOIL)
Swamp
Parallel Lives
Typhoid Rats
Pick: Traveler's Amulet
Pick 36
Ghost Quarter
Nightbird's Clutches
Mask of Avacyn
Bump in the Night
Rage Thrower
Night Revelers
Think Twice
Island
Night Terrors
Stony Silence
Pick: Think Twice
Pick 37
Frightful Delusion
Ghostly Possession
Deranged Assistant
Grizzled Outcasts
Ashmouth Hound
Mountain
Gruesome Deformity
Paraselene
Boneyard Wurm
Pick: Grizzled Outcasts
Pick 38
Cobbled Wings
Bump in the Night
Curse of the Bloody Tome
Silverchase Fox
Ancient Grudge
Disciple of Griselbrand
Corpse Lunge
Swamp
Pick: Corpse Lunge
Pick 39
Spare from Evil
Ghoulcaller's Bell
Mountain
Maw of the Mire
Stony Silence
Manor Skeleton
Curse of the Pierced Heart
Pick: Manor Skeleton
Pick 40
Silent Departure
Spare from Evil
Abbey Griffin
Ghoulcaller's Bell
Island
Ranger's Guile
Pick: Silent Departure
(1)